Friday 18th August | O35 Div 1 | Picton Rangers | 12 | vs | St Marys gold | 0 |
| O35 Div 1 | Oran Park Rovers | 3 | vs | Camden Tigers | 4 |
| O35 Div 2 | Appin United | 2 | vs | Camden Tigers | 0 |
| O35 Div 2 | St Marys green | 3 | vs | Harrington United | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Saturday 19th August | U12 Div 1 | Camden Tigers orange | 2 | vs | Campbelltown Collegians | 1 |
| U12 Div 1 | Camden Tigers black | 2 | vs | Oran Park Rovers | 1 |
| U13 Div 1 | Mt Annan Mustangs | 1 | vs | Minto Stingers | 0 |
| U13 Div 1 | Eschol Park | 0 | vs | Camden Tigers black | 4 |
| U17 Div 1 | St Marys | 3 | vs | Burragorang | 1 |
| U17 Div 1 | Gregory Hills | 3 | vs | Camden Tigers | 1 |
| ML Colts | Gunners | 3 | vs | Camden Falcons | 4 |
| ML Colts | Harrington United | 1 (6 pen) | vs | Narellan Rangers | 1 (7 pen) |
| ML Reserves | Narellan Rangers | 7 | vs | Oran Park Rovers | 0 |
| ML Reserves | Harrington United | 1 | vs | Camden Tigers | 2 |
| M League 1 | Oran Park Rovers | 1 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 6 |
| M League 1 | Camden Tigers | 0 | vs | Gunners | 6 |
| | | | | | |
Friday 25th August | O35 Div 1 Preliminary Final | Oran Park | 0 | vs | Picton | 1 |
| O35 Div 2 Preliminary Final | Harrington United | 0 | vs | Appin | 2 |
| O35 Div 3 | Narellan Rangers | 1 | vs | Gregory Hills | 0 |
| O35 Div 3 | Harrington United | 0 | vs | Ingleburn | 2 |
| O35 Div 4 | Oran Park white | 4 | vs | Douglas Park | 0 |
| O35 Div 4 | Harrington United | 3 | vs | Oran Park black | 1 |
| O35 Div 5 | Tahmoor Taipans | 3 | vs | Mt Annan Mustangs | 4 |
| O35 Div 5 | Harrington United | 3 (6 pen) | vs | Campbelltown Cobras | 3 (7 pen) |
| | | | | | |
Saturday 26th August | U12 Div 1 Preliminary Final | Oran Park Rovers | 2 | vs | Camden Tigers orange | 0 |
| U12 Div 2 | Oran Park white | 3 | vs | Eschol Park | 0 |
| U12 Div 2 | Oran Park black | 4 | vs | Camden Falcons | 3 |
| U12 Div 3 | Picton Rangers | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 0 |
| U12 Div 3 | Harrington United | 2 | vs | Oran Park | 3 |
| U12 Div 4 | Gunners | 1 | vs | Bradbury | 2 |
| U12 Div 4 | Campbelltown Cobras | 0 | vs | Harrington United | 3 |
| U12 Div 5 | Douglas Park | 3 | vs | Gregory Hills | 2 |
| U12 Div 5 | Eschol Park | 10 | vs | Ingleburn Eagles | 0 |
| U13 Div 1 Preliminary Final | Eschol Park | 1 | vs | Mt Annan Mustangs | 3 |
| U13 Div 2 | Tahmoor Taipans | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers blue | 2 |
| U13 Div 2 | Douglas Park | 1 | vs | Ingleburn Eagles | 5 |
| U13 Div 3 | Camden Falcons | 3 | vs | Gregory Hills | 8 |
| U13 Div 3 | Burragorang | 3 | vs | Harrington United | 4 |
| U14 Div 2 | Minto Stingers | 2 | vs | Narellan Rangers blue | 1 |
| U14 Div 2 | Gunners | 4 | vs | Eschol Park | 0 |
| U14 Div 3 | Ingleburn Eagles | 1 | vs | Bradbury | 3 |
| U14 Div 3 | Campbelltown Uniting Church | 2 | vs | Campbelltown Cobras | 0 |
| U15 Div 2 | Narellan Rangers blue | 0 | vs | Camden Falcons | 2 |
| U15 Div 2 | Eschol Park | 1 | vs | Gunners | 3 |
| U15 Div 3 | Campbelltown Uniting Church | 1 | vs | Burragorang | 2 |
| U15 Div 3 | Narellan Rangers | 1 | vs | Oran Park | 0 |
| U16 Div 2 | Narellan Rangers | 2 | vs | Eschol Park | 1 |
| U16 Div 2 | Campbelltown Cobras | 3 | vs | Ingleburn Eagles | 2 |
| U16 Div 3 | Gunners red | 3 | vs | Camden Falcons | 0 |
| U16 Div 3 | Oran Park | 1 | vs | Gunners white | 0 |
| U17 Div 1 Preliminary Final | Camden Tigers | 1 | vs | St Marys | 3 |
| U17 Div 2 | Bradbury | 2 | vs | Oran Park white | 6 |
| U17 Div 2 | Gunners | 6 | vs | Oran Park black | 1 |
| U12G Div 1 | Camden Tigers | 0 | vs | Eschol Park | 2 |
| U12G div 1 | Picton Rangers | 5 | vs | Camden Falcons | 6 |
| U12G Div 2 | Picton Rangers | 1 | vs | Bradbury | 1 (P) |
| U12G Div 2 | Gunners | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 0 |
| U13 Girls | Oran Park | 1 | vs | Mt Annan | 2 |
| U13 Girls | Camden Tigers | 0 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 1 |
| U14 Girls | Gunners | 1 | vs | Camden Tigers | 0 |
| U14 Girls | Eschol Park | 3 | vs | Oran Park | 4 |
| U16 Girls | Camden Tigers | 5 | vs | Oran Park | 0 |
| U16 Girls | Gunners | 5 | vs | Camden Falcons | 0 |
| U17 Girls | AC United | 2 | vs | Oran Park | 0 |
| U17 Girls | Camden Tigers black | 5 | vs | Picton Rangers | 0 |
| ML Colts Preliminary Final | Harrington United | 1 | vs | Camden Falcons | 2 |
| ML Reserves Preliminary Final | Harrington United | 0 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 3 |
| M League 1 Preliminary Final | Camden Tigers | 4 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 1 |
| | | | | | |
Sunday 27th August | Women's M League | Sporting Rovers | 1 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 0 |
| Women's M League | Tahmoor | 0 | vs | AC United | 2 |
| AAM Div 2 | Gunners | 3 | vs | Gregory Hills | 1 |
| AAM Div 2 | Narellan Rangers | 4 | vs | Marulan | 2 |
| AAM Div 3 | Narellan Rangers blue | 2 | vs | Ruse | 1 |
| AAM Div 3 | Eschol Park maroon | 0 | vs | Oran Park | 1 |
| AAM Div 4 | Gunners | 0 | vs | Eschol Park gold | 1 |
| AAM Div 4 | Narellan Rangers | 2 | vs | Oran Park | 0 |
| AAM Div 5 | Collegians | 3 | vs | Gregory Hills | 4 |
| AAM Div 5 | Ingleburn Eagles | 1 | vs | Oran Park | 4 |
| AAM Div 6 | Harrington United blue | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers blue | 4 |
| AAM Div 6 | Harrington United green | 0 | vs | Douglas Park | 2 |
| AAM Div 7 | Harrington United | 2 | vs | Cobras | 1 |
| AAM Div 7 | Gunners white | 2 | vs | Bradbury | 1 |
| AAM Div 8 | Oran Park | 2 | vs | St Marys | 2 (P) |
| AAM Div 8 | Narellan Rangers | 1 | vs | Eschol Park | 0 |
| AAM Div 9 | Mt Annan Mustangs | 2 | vs | Burragorang | 4 |
| AAM Div 9 | Camden Falcons | 4 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 1 |
| AAM Div 10 | Narellan Rangers | 0 | vs | St Marys | 1 |
| AAM Div 10 | Campbelltown Collegians | 0 | vs | Oran Park | 2 |
| AAM Div 11 | Camden Falcons | 2 | vs | Eschol Park | 1 |
| AAM Div 11 | Ingleburn Eagles | 3 | vs | Oran Park | 2 |
| AAM Div 12 | Tahmoor Taipans | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 5 |
| AAM Div 12 | Camden Falcons | 3 | vs | Minto Stingers | 0 |
| AAW Div 2 | Campbelltown Collegians | 2 | vs | Camden Falcons black | 1 |
| AAW Div 2 | Camden Falcons red | 1 | vs | Oran Park | 2 |
| AAW Div 3 | Narellan Rangers | 2 | vs | Mt Annan Mustangs | 1 |
| AAW Div 3 | Gunners | 0 | vs | Camden Falcons | 1 |
| AAW Div 4 | Ingleburn Eagles | 2 | vs | Minto Stingers | 0 |
| AAW Div 4 | Mt Annan Mustangs | 2 | vs | Camden Tigers | 1 |
| AAW Div 5 | St Marys | 1 | vs | Bradbury | 3 |
| AAW Div 5 | Ruse | 1 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 3 |
| | | | | | |
Friday 1st September | O35 Div 1 | Camden Tigers | 1 | vs | Picton Rangers | 0 |
| O35 Div 2 | St Mary's | 4 | vs | Appin United | 1 |
| O35 Div 3 | Harrington United | 1 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 0 |
| O35 Div 4 | Oran Park black | 1 | vs | Oran Park white | 2 |
| O35 Div 5 | Harrington United | 2 | vs | Mt Annan Mustangs | 1 |
| | | | | | |
Saturday 2nd September | U8 SAP Cup | Camden Tigers | | vs | Harrington United | |
| U9 SAP Cup | Narellan Rangers | | vs | Eschol Park | |
| U10 SAP Cup | Camden Tigers | | vs | Picton Rangers | |
| U10 Plate | Eschol Park gold | | vs | Eschol Park orange | |
| U10 Cup Semi-Final | Oran Park white | | vs | Tahmoor red | |
| U10 Cup | Oran Park aqua | | vs | Tahmoor red | |
| U11 Plate | Ingleburn yellow | | vs | Harrington United blue | |
| U11 Cup | Camden Tigers black | | vs | Tahmoor green | |
| U12 Div 1 | Camden Tigers black | 1 | vs | Oran Park Rovers | 0 |
| U12 Div 2 | Camden Falcons | 1 | | Oran Park white | 2 |
| U12 Div 3 | Harrington United | 5 | vs | Picton Rangers | 1 |
| U12 Div 4 | Campbelltown Cobras | 2 | vs | Bradbury | 0 |
| U12 Div 5 | Ingleburn Eagles | 3 | vs | Douglas Park | 1 |
| U13 Div 1 | Camden Tigers black | 1 | vs | Mt Annan Mustangs | 1 |
| U13 Div 2 | Douglas Park | 1 | vs | Tahmoor Taipans | 5 |
| U13 Div 3 | Burragorang | 7 | vs | Gregory Hills | 2 |
| U14 Div 2 | Eschol Park | 4 | vs | Minto Stingers | 3 |
| U14 Div 3 | Campbelltown Cobras | 3 | vs | Bradbury | 4 |
| U15 Div 2 | Eschol Park | 2 | vs | Camden Falcons | 1 |
| U15 Div 3 | Oran Park | 2 | vs | Burragorang | 3 |
| U16 Div 2 | Ingleburn Eagles | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 4 |
| U16 Div 3 | Gunners white | 5 | vs | Gunners red | 2 |
| U17 Div 1 | Gregory Hills | 3 | vs | St Marys | 4 |
| U17 Div 2 | Oran Park black | 1 | vs | Oran Park white | 0 |
| U12G div 1 | Picton Rangers | 9 | vs | Eschol Park | 0 |
| U12G Div 2 | Narellan Rangers | 1 | vs | Bradbury | 0 |
| U13 Girls | Camden Tigers | 0 | vs | Mt Annan | 1 |
| U14 Girls | Eschol Park | 0 | vs | Gunners | 1 |
| U16 Girls | Camden Falcons | 3 | vs | Camden Tigers | 4 |
| U17 Girls | Picton Rangers | 2 (6) | vs | AC United | 2 (5) |
| ML Colts | Narellan Rangers | 3 | vs | Camden Falcons | 1 |
| ML Reserves | Camden Tigers | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 0 |
| M League 1 | Gunners | 0 (5) | vs | Camden Tigers | 0 (4) |
| | | | | | |
Sunday 3rd September | Women's M League | Tahmoor | 1 | vs | Sporting Rovers | 2 |
| AAW Div 2 | Camden Falcons red | 2 | vs | Campbelltown Collegians | 1 |
| AAW Div 3 | Gunners | 1 | vs | Narellan Rangers | 0 |
| AAW Div 4 | Camden Tigers | 3 | vs | Ingleburn Eagles | 0 |
| AAW Div 5 | Ruse | 1 | vs | Bradbury | 0 |
| AAM Div 2 | Marulan | 6 | vs | Gunners | 1 |
| AAM Div 3 | Eschol Park maroon | 3 | vs | Narellan Rangers blue | 2 |
| AAM Div 4 | Oran Park | 0 | vs | Eschol Park gold | 0 |
| AAM Div 5 | Ingleburn Eagles | 0 | vs | Gregory Hills | 2 |
| AAM Div 6 | Harrington United green | 5 | vs | Narellan Rangers blue | 0 |
| AAM Div 7 | Bradbury | 2 | vs | Harrington United | 1 |
| AAM Div 8 | Eschol Park | 2 | vs | St Marys | 3 |
| AAM Div 9 | Narellan Rangers | 1 | vs | Burragorang | 3 |
| AAM Div 10 | Campbelltown Collegians | 0 | vs | St Marys | 2 |
| AAM Div 11 | Oran Park | 1 | vs | Camden Falcons | 2 |
| AAM Div 12 | Narellan Rangers | 2 | vs | Minto Stingers | 3 |
| | | | | | |
Friday 8th September | O35 Div 3 | Ingleburn | 2 | vs | Harrington United | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Saturday 9th September | U12 Div 2 | Oran Park black | 3 | vs | Oran Park white | 0 |
| U12 Div 3 | Oran Park | 3 | vs | Harrington United | 8 |
| U12 Div 4 | Harrington United | 2 | vs | Campbelltown Cobras | 0 |
| U12 Div 5 | Eschol Park | 4 | vs | Ingleburn Eagles | 1 |
| U13 Div 2 | Ingleburn Eagles | 3 | vs | Tahmoor | 3 |
| U13 Div 3 | Harrington United | 5 | vs | Burragorang | 2 |
| U14 Div 2 | Gunners | 3 | vs | Eschol Park | 0 |
| U14 Div 3 | Campbelltown Uniting Church | 2 | vs | Bradbury | 1 |
| U15 Div 2 | Gunners | 1 | vs | Eschol Park | 0 |
| U15 Div 3 | Narellan Rangers | 3 | vs | Burragorang | 5 |
| U16 Div 2 | Campbelltown Cobras | 1 (3) | vs | Narellan Rangers | 1 (4) |
| U16 Div 3 | Oran Park | 1 | vs | Gunners white | 0 |
| U17 Div 2 | Gunners | 2 | vs | Oran Park black | 1 |
| U10 Girls Plate | Mt Annan aqua | | vs | Camden Tigers crimson | |
| U10 Girls Cup | Bradbury pink | | vs | Oran Park purple | |
| U11 Girls Plate | Gregory Hills pink | | vs | Picton Rangers pink | |
| U11 Girls Cup | Harrington United pink | | vs | Ingleburn Eagles | |
| U12G div 1 | Camden Falcons | 1 | vs | Picton Rangers | 3 |
| U12G Div 2 | Gunners | 2 | vs | Narellan | 0 |
| U13 Girls | Narellan Rangers | 2 | vs | Mt Annan | 0 |
| U14 Girls | Oran Park | 1 | vs | Gunners | 3 |
| U16 Girls | Gunners | 5 | vs | Camden Tigers | 0 |
| U17 Girls | Camden Tigers black | 4 | vs | Picton Rangers | 0 |
| Women's M League | AC United | 1 | vs | Sporting Rovers | 0 |
| AAM Div 2 | Narellan Rangers | 2 | vs | Marulan | 4 |
| | | | | | |
Sunday 10th September | AAM Div 3 | Oran Park | 3 | vs | Eschol Park maroon | 1 |
| AAM Div 4 | Narellan Rangers | 6 | vs | Eschol Park gold | 7 |
| AAM Div 5 | Oran Park | 1 | vs | Gregory Hills | 3 |
| AAM Div 6 | Douglas Park | 5 | vs | Harrington Utd gr | 1 |
| AAM Div 7 | Gunners white | 3 | vs | Bradbury | 0 |
| AAM Div 8 | Narellan Rangers | 3 | vs | St Marys | 2 |
| AAM Div 9 | Camden Falcons | 2 | vs | Burragorang | 1 |
| AAM Div 10 | Oran Park | 0 | vs | St Marys | 2 |
| AAM Div 11 | Ingleburn Eagles | 0 | vs | Camden Falcons | 3 |
| AAM Div 12 | Camden Falcons | 3 | vs | Minto Stingers | 2 |
| O35 Div 4 | Harrington United | 0 | vs | Oran Park white | 1 |
| O35 Div 5 | Campbelltown Cobras | 3 | vs | Harrington United | 2 |
| AAW Div 2 | Oran Park | 2 | vs | Camden Falcons red | 3 |
| AAW Div 3 | Camden Falcons | 1 | vs | Gunners | 3 |
| AAW Div 4 | Mt Annan Mustangs | 1 | vs | Camden Tigers | 0 |
| AAW Div 5 | Narellan Rangers | 5 | vs | Ruse | 4 |